№п/п |
ОУ |
класс |
Ф.И.О участника |
Ф.И.О.наставника |
Результаты |
Итоговый балл |
Рейтинг (место)
|
|
теория |
эксперимент |
|||||||
1 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
8 |
Свашенкова Юлия Сергеевна |
Каверина Т.М. |
31 |
|
31 |
Победитель |
2 |
МБОУ СОШ № 2 с. Казаки |
8 |
Радина Анна Александровна |
Радина М.В. |
29 |
|
29 |
Призёр |
3 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Каменское |
8 |
Рощупкина Надежда Викторовна |
Рощупкина Л.Л. |
28 |
|
28 |
Призёр |
4 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Каменское |
8 |
Чешко Анастасия Викторовна |
Рощупкина Л.Л. |
22 |
|
22 |
Участник |
5 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
8 |
Гончаров Артём Дмитриевич |
Можарова З.С. |
14 |
|
14 |
Участник |
6 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
8 |
Ляпин Максим Александрович |
Сапрыкин Р.А. |
11 |
|
11 |
Участник |
7 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
8 |
Самарин Алексей Сергеевич |
Сапрыкин Р.А. |
10 |
|
10 |
Участник |
8 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
8 |
Кириченко Максим Геннадьевич |
Сапрыкин Р.А. |
6 |
|
6 |
Участник |
9 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
8 |
Бутов Даниил Олегович |
Сапрыкин Р.А. |
2 |
|
2 |
Участник |
10 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
9 |
Чернышова Елена Юрьевна |
Каверина Т.М. |
25 |
10,5 |
35,5 |
Победитель |
11 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
9 |
Авдеева Валерия Валерьевна |
Каверина Т.М. |
16 |
9 |
25 |
Участник |
12 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
9 |
Литвинов Александр Сергеевич |
Можарова З.С. |
15 |
9 |
24 |
Участник |
13 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
9 |
Оборотов Павел Сергеевич |
Каверина Т.М. |
17 |
6 |
23 |
Участник |
14 |
МБОУ СОШ № 2 с. Казаки |
9 |
Кабанова Ульяна Николаевна |
Радина М.В. |
8,5 |
0 |
8,5 |
Участник |
15 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Соколье |
9 |
Гузеева Маргарита Николаевна |
Федянина Т.В. |
5 |
0 |
5 |
Участник |
16 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Соколье |
9 |
Бушмина Крисмтина Андреевна |
Федянина Т.В. |
0 |
3 |
3 |
Участник |
17 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
10 |
Малютина Яна Борисовна |
Каверина Т.М. |
15,5 |
10 |
25,5 |
Участник |
18 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
10 |
Дулова Снежана Владимировна |
Можарова З.С. |
9 |
13 |
22 |
Участник |
19 |
МБОУ СОШ № 2 с. Казаки |
10 |
Медведева Анастасия Владимировна |
Радина М.В. |
12,5 |
5 |
17,5 |
Участник |
20 |
МБОУ СОШ № 2 с. Казаки |
10 |
Воронова Юлия Александровна |
Радина М.В. |
10 |
5 |
15 |
Участник |
21 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Талица |
10 |
Воробьёв Даниил Сергеевич |
Можарова З.С. |
6 |
7 |
13 |
Участник |
22 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Соколье |
10 |
Потанина Ангелина Владимировна |
Федянина Т.В. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Участник |
23 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность |
10 |
Терезанов Владислав Сергеевич |
Зуева Л.А. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
Участник |
24 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность |
10 |
Ефанов Артём Николаевич |
Зуева Л.А. |
0 |
2 |
2 |
Участник |
25 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
11 |
Журкина Екатерина Евгеньевна |
Каверина Т.М. |
22,6 |
11 |
33,6 |
Победитель |
26 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
11 |
Малявин Евгений Андреевич |
Каверина Т.М. |
15,5 |
5 |
20,5 |
Участник |
27 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
11 |
Гладкова Анастасия Павловна |
Каверина Т.М. |
15,6 |
4 |
19,6 |
Участник |
28 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Ключ жизни |
11 |
Юрова Мария Юрьевна |
Каверина Т.М. |
12,5 |
5 |
17,5 |
Участник |
29 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность |
11 |
Кабанов Роман Викторович |
Зуева Л.А. |
7 |
3 |
10 |
Участник |
30 |
МБОУ СОШ с. Каменское |
11 |
Коняев Константин Сергеевич |
Рощупкина Л.Л. |
5,5 |
3,5 |
9 |
Участник |
31 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность |
11 |
Гнетнева Ангелина Сергеевна |
Зуева Л.А. |
2,5 |
4 |
6,5 |
Участник |
32 |
МБОУ СОШ п. Солидарность |
11 |
Черепенников Максим Анатольевич |
Зуева Л.А. |
1 |
5 |
6 |
Участник |